Price List


4.8 Rating by Google

As seen in...

Hairdressers Milton Keynes near me
Hairdressers Milton Keynes near me
Hairdressers Near Me Price

Price List – Ladies Hairdressing

ServicesSenior DesignerPrincipal DesignerCreative DesignerSenior CreativePrincipal CreativeCreative DirectorSalon Director
Ladies Cut & Finish35384246505561
Finishing23242628313538
Finishing - Long Hair32343740444954
Wash & Roll Up23242628313538
Extra Curls/Straightening20222627283133
Foils - Full Head63667075818794
Foils - Halo Lights20212223242527
Foils- Interim48515457606571
Foils - TSection & Hairline33353739414447
Tint - Full Head30323436384143
Natural Glossing29313335363941
Hair up 1/2 Hour23252831343741
Hair up 3/4 Hour35384246505561
Hair up 1 Hour47505561677481
Moroccan Oil Treatment12121212121212
Detox & Nourish Treatment10101010101010
Bond Pro Treatment15151515151515
Shiatsu Head Massage8888888
Fringe Trim6677788

Scroll right to see more prices

Hairdressers Near Me Price mens

Price List – Mens Hairdressing

ServiceSenior DesignerPrincipal DesignerCreative DesignerSenior CreativePrincipal CreativeCreative DirectorSalon Director
Gent's Cut&Finish21232527303336
Gent's Buzz Cut16171921232527
Retouch Colour17171717171717
Shiatsu Head massage 9 999 9 9 9

Scroll right to see more prices

Price List

Price List – School of Hairdressing

The Lifestyle School of Hairdressing is where our trainee hairdressers practice on models. As they are training these services usually take much longer than normal. The prices are, therefore, at a reduced rate.

N.B.  All colouring and perming services in the School MUST also have a Cut & Finish at the same time.

SCHOOL OF HAIRDRESSING
LADIES CUT AND FINISH10
FINISH ONLY9
GENTS CAF7
ADDITIONAL TONGWORK6
INDIVIDUAL COLOUR WORK
FULL HEAD FOILS25
INTERIM FOILS22
T SECTION18
HALO LIGHTS13
TINT16
GLOSSING13
SHIATSU HEAD MASSAGE6

Ready to book with one of our expert Hairdressers?

Call Milton Keynes!!!

Call Aylesbury!!!

Book Online Now!!!

Ready to book with one of our expert Hairdressers?

To Call Milton Keynes

To Call Aylesbury

Book Now

Hairdressers in

Latest Salon News...

 

I would like to personally thank all of our clients for your incredible support and best wishes. From the outset of this sad crisis, I've been touched by the number of supportive comments and emails we've received.

As I've previously mentioned, the health and well-being of all our clients and my team have been paramount. I've no idea when it will be safe for us to return to work and continue our passion for hair. But rest assured that when we do, we'll make Lifestyle a safe haven. Somewhere you may escape for an hour and just relax and be pampered.

But until that time, I would like to thank you again and wish you and yours every health and happiness.

Kind regards,
Greg Christie - Salon Owner

Pin It on Pinterest